Exhibition

Venue

  • -Exhibition Hall Ⅰ (3F)
  • -BEXCO Lobby 2F (2F)
  • -Exhibition Hall Ⅱ (1F)

Exhibition Days: September 26 (Thu) – September 28 (Sat)

September 26 (Thu)
18:30-20:00
September 27 (Fri)
08:00-18:00
September 28 (Sat)
08:00-16:00
Exhibition Hall I (3F)
& BEXCO Lobby (2F)
Exhibition Hall I (3F) & II (1F)
& BEXCO Lobby (2F)
Blue Diamond
Diamond
Blue Diamond · Diamond · Platinum
Gold · Silver · Bronze

Floor Plan

3F Exhibition Hall I

Booth No. Company Name
Ⅰ-01 Abbott Laboratories
Ⅰ-02 SIEMENS Healthineers Ltd.
Ⅰ-03 Alere Healthcare Inc.
Ⅰ-04 Handok Inc.
Ⅰ-05 Sysmex Korea
Ⅰ-06 Seegene Inc.
Ⅰ-07 Beckman Coulter Korea
Ⅰ-08 LG Chem
Ⅰ-09 A&T Corporation
Ⅰ-10 bioMérieux KOREA
Ⅰ-11 BIONEER Corporation
Ⅰ-12 Thermo Fisher Scientific Korea
Ⅰ-13 Merck
Ⅰ-14 GC Labs
Ⅰ-15 Mindray Medical Korea
Ⅰ-16 Illumina Korea Ltd,.
Ⅰ-17 UNIONLAB INC.
Ⅰ-18 SD BIOSENSOR INC.
Ⅰ-19 Samkwang Medical Laboratories
Ⅰ-20 Wise Meditech Co., Ltd.
Ⅰ-21 QIAGEN Korea
Ⅰ-22 Seegene Medical Foundation
Booth No. Company Name
Ⅰ-23 Genetree Research
Ⅰ-24 JW BioScience
Ⅰ-25 SG Medical,Inc.
Ⅰ-26 EONE Laboratories
Ⅰ-27 Werfen Medical IL
Ⅰ-28 BD Korea
Ⅰ-29 ARKRAY Global Business Inc.
Ⅰ-30 Biosewoom
Ⅰ-31 Ortho Clinical Diagnostics
Ⅰ-32 NKMAX
Ⅰ-33 YD Diagnostics
Ⅰ-34 GC MedicalScience
Ⅰ-35 QuantaMatrix Inc.
Ⅰ-36 Bio-Rad Korea
Ⅰ-37 Snibe (Ankook)
Ⅰ-38 D.Bridge Korea
Ⅰ-39 Gene-X
Ⅰ-40 Seasun Biomaterials
Ⅰ-41 SCL (Seoul Clinical Laboratories)
Ⅰ-42 MastBio Co., Ltd.
Ⅰ-43 Diagenex
Ⅰ-44 HANLAB

2F BEXCO Lobby

Booth No. Company Name
BD-01 Roche Diagnostics Korea

1F Exhibition Hall Ⅱ

Booth No. Company Name
Ⅱ-01 IFCC WorldLab SEOUL 2020
Ⅱ-02 Dow Biomedica Inc.
Ⅱ-03 SS Medipia
Ⅱ-04 Euroimmun South East Asia Pte. Ltd
Ⅱ-05 Radiometer
Ⅱ-06 Luminex Corporation
Ⅱ-07 GeneMatrix Bio Inc.
Ⅱ-08 NKMEDLAB.CO.,LTD
Ⅱ-09 RANDOX KOREA Ltd.
Ⅱ-10 WoongBee Meditech, Inc.
Ⅱ-11 Biomedbook
Ⅱ-12 ProteomeTech Inc.
Ⅱ-13 Ngenebio
Ⅱ-14 Dxome Co., Ltd
Ⅱ-15 Kogenebiotech
Ⅱ-16 DiatechKorea
Ⅱ-17 Insol
Ⅱ-18 KM Healthcare Corp.
Ⅱ-19 clinomics
Ⅱ-20 LAMEDITECH Co., LTD
Booth No. Company Name
Ⅱ-22 KYUNG IL MEDICAL INC.
Ⅱ-23 Dong A-ST
Ⅱ-24 INTEKBIO CO., Ltd.
Ⅱ-25 1drop Inc.
Ⅱ-26 Celemics
Ⅱ-27 Dongbang POC Co., Ltd.
Ⅱ-28 Agilent Technologies Korea Ltd.
Ⅱ-29 ASTA
Ⅱ-30 OSANG Healthcare Co., Ltd
Ⅱ-31 Shinyang Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ⅱ-32 NCCP
Ⅱ-33 National Biobank of Korea
Ⅱ-34 SPMED
Ⅱ-35 Boditech Med Inc.
Ⅱ-36 BioMetrix Technology., Inc.
Ⅱ-37 AB SCIEX Korea Pte. Ltd.
Ⅱ-38 ANSE CO., LTD.
Ⅱ-39 FUJIREBIO INC.
Ⅱ-40 YOUNG IN SCIENTIFIC CO., LTD